Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss
Print  

Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Zliv - M 6 5 1 1 0 36 15 14
2 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M 6 4 0 2 0 33 31 12
3 HC ŠD Písek - M 5 3 0 2 0 29 19 9
4 SK Pedagog - M 6 3 0 3 0 24 25 9
5 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M 4 2 0 1 1 18 16 7
6 HBC Prachatice B - M 5 2 0 3 0 18 24 6
7 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 6 0 0 6 0 13 41 0


sobota, 07.09.2019
31002 events.png Jih 12:00 HBC Prachatice B - M SK Pedagog - M 5 : 4
neděle, 08.09.2019
31003   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M HC ŠD Písek - M 7 : 3
31001   Jih 14:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M 6 : 2
sobota, 14.09.2019
31004 events.png Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Zliv - M 4 : 2
31005   Jih 16:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M HBC Prachatice B - M 6 : 4
neděle, 15.09.2019
31006   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M 4 : 5
sobota, 21.09.2019
31007   Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice B - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 5 : 3
neděle, 22.09.2019
31008   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M 14 : 2
31009 events.png Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Pedagog - M 5 : 2
sobota, 28.09.2019
31010   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M HC ŠD Písek - M 7 : 5
neděle, 29.09.2019
31011   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HBC Zliv - M 2 : 4
sobota, 05.10.2019
31015 events.png Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M 4 : 3
neděle, 06.10.2019
31013   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M 4 : 3 (ss)
31014   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 10 : 0
sobota, 12.10.2019
31018   Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice B - M HBC Zliv - M 1 : 5
neděle, 13.10.2019
31016 events.png Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Pedagog - M 2 : 8
31017   Jih 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M HC ŠD Písek - M Odloženo
sobota, 19.10.2019
31020 events.png Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M 2 : 8
31021   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 9 : 2
neděle, 20.10.2019
31019   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Prachatice B - M 6 : 3
sobota, 26.10.2019
31023   Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Prachatice B - M  : 
31022   Jih 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M  : 
neděle, 27.10.2019
31024   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Zliv - M  : 
sobota, 02.11.2019
31026   Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice B - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M  : 
neděle, 03.11.2019
31025   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M SK Pedagog - M  : 
31027   Jih 10:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M  : 
sobota, 09.11.2019
31030   Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M HC ŠD Písek - M  : 
31029   Jih 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M HBC Zliv - M  : 
31012   Jih 17:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M HBC Prachatice B - M  : 
neděle, 10.11.2019
31028   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HBC Prachatice B - M  : 
sobota, 16.11.2019
31033   Jih 12:00 HBC Prachatice B - M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M  : 
neděle, 17.11.2019
31032   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M  : 
31031   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M  : 
31041   Jih 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M SK Pedagog - M  : 
sobota, 23.11.2019
31036   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M SK Pedagog - M  : 
neděle, 24.11.2019
31035   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HC ŠD Písek - M  : 
31034   Jih 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M HBC Zliv - M  : 
sobota, 30.11.2019
31037   Jih 10:00 SK Pedagog - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M  : 
neděle, 01.12.2019
31039   Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - M HBC Prachatice B - M  : 
31038   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Olymp J.Hradec - M  : 
sobota, 07.12.2019
31040   Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice B - M HC ŠD Písek - M  : 
neděle, 08.12.2019
31042   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. B M  :