Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss
Print  
Pořadí


Západ+Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Plzeň SŽ 11 9 0 1 1 82 24 28
2 HBC Prachatice SŽ 11 8 0 3 0 50 31 24
3 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 10 6 0 4 0 66 43 18
4 SK Pedagog SŽ 10 4 1 5 1 31 42 12
5 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 10 4 1 6 0 34 53 11
6 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 10 0 0 10 0 13 83 0


sobota, 29.02.2020
46024 events.png Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 07.03.2020
46032   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 1 : 2
46033 events.png Západ+Jih 15:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 2 : 3 (ss)
sobota, 14.03.2020
46036   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ Odloženo
46034   Západ+Jih 15:00 SK Pedagog SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ Odloženo
46035   Západ+Jih 16:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ Odloženo
pátek, 20.03.2020
46039   Západ+Jih 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ  : 
sobota, 21.03.2020
46037   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ  : 
46038   Západ+Jih 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
sobota, 28.03.2020
46042   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46040   Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ  : 
46041   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
sobota, 04.04.2020
46043   Západ+Jih 11:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
46044   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ  : 
46045   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
sobota, 18.04.2020
46046   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46047   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
46048   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ  : 
sobota, 25.04.2020
46049   Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
46050   Západ+Jih 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ  : 
46051   Západ+Jih 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
46018   Západ+Jih 15:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
neděle, 26.04.2020
46031   Západ+Jih 10:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
sobota, 02.05.2020
46052   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ  : 
46053   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46054   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
sobota, 09.05.2020
46057   Západ+Jih 11:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ  : 
46055   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
pátek, 15.05.2020
46056   Západ+Jih 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
sobota, 16.05.2020
46058   Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
46060   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46059   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ  :