Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Skupina B
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Plzeň SŽ 20 20 1 0 0 174 29 59
2 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 20 14 0 5 1 83 45 43
3 SK Pedagog SŽ 20 10 1 10 0 66 49 29
4 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 20 6 1 13 1 56 119 18
5 HBC Prachatice SŽ 20 6 0 14 0 61 106 18
6 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 20 4 1 14 2 81 173 13


sobota, 09.03.2019
46032 events.png Skupina B 16:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 0 : 6
neděle, 10.03.2019
46031   Skupina B 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 5 : 1
sobota, 16.03.2019
46036   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 4 : 6
neděle, 17.03.2019
46035 events.png Skupina B 15:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 1
sobota, 23.03.2019
46039   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 19
neděle, 24.03.2019
46038   Skupina B 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 7 : 1
46037 events.png Skupina B 13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 2 : 4
sobota, 30.03.2019
46041   Skupina B 10:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
46040   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 10 : 4
neděle, 31.03.2019
46042 events.png Skupina B 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 3 : 4
čtvrtek, 04.04.2019
46043   Skupina B 10:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 11 : 2
neděle, 07.04.2019
46045 events.png Skupina B 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 3 : 0
46044   Skupina B 12:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 8 : 2
pátek, 12.04.2019
46047 events.png Skupina B 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 4 : 3
sobota, 13.04.2019
46004   Skupina B 15:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 8 : 7 (ss)
neděle, 14.04.2019
46048   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 3 : 5
46046   Skupina B 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 4
pátek, 26.04.2019
46051 events.png Skupina B 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 2 : 3
sobota, 27.04.2019
46049   Skupina B 13:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 4
neděle, 28.04.2019
46050   Skupina B 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 3
sobota, 04.05.2019
46054   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 7
46053 events.png Skupina B 13:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 4 : 0
46034   Skupina B 15:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 5 : 3
neděle, 05.05.2019
46052   Skupina B 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 4 : 2
sobota, 11.05.2019
46057   Skupina B 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 17 : 3
neděle, 12.05.2019
46056   Skupina B 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 3 : 1
46055 events.png Skupina B 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 1 : 0
sobota, 18.05.2019
46059   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 5 : 10
neděle, 19.05.2019
46060 events.png Skupina B 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 3 : 2
46058   Skupina B 13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 8