Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss
Print  
Pořadí


Západ+Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Plzeň SŽ 6 6 0 0 0 50 11 18
2 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 6 4 0 2 0 51 21 12
3 HBC Prachatice SŽ 6 4 0 2 0 30 19 12
4 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ 5 2 0 3 0 18 29 6
5 SK Pedagog SŽ 5 1 0 4 0 12 28 3
6 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 6 0 0 6 0 6 59 0


sobota, 14.09.2019
46002   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 8 : 5
46001   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 18 : 2
neděle, 15.09.2019
46003 events.png Západ+Jih 12:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 5 : 3
sobota, 21.09.2019
46004 events.png Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 1 : 5
46006   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 3 : 4
neděle, 22.09.2019
46005   Západ+Jih 12:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 1 : 5
pátek, 27.09.2019
46009 events.png Západ+Jih 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 2 : 4
sobota, 28.09.2019
46007   Západ+Jih 09:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 13 : 0
neděle, 29.09.2019
46008   Západ+Jih 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 6
sobota, 05.10.2019
46010   Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 0 : 4
46011 events.png Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 11 : 2
neděle, 06.10.2019
46012   Západ+Jih 12:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 13
sobota, 12.10.2019
46014 events.png Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 7
46015   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 3 : 9
neděle, 13.10.2019
46013   Západ+Jih 12:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 9 : 2
sobota, 19.10.2019
46016   Západ+Jih 12:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 1 : 10
46017   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 3 : 5
sobota, 02.11.2019
46019   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Pedagog SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
46021   Západ+Jih 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
46020   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
sobota, 09.11.2019
46022   Západ+Jih 09:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
46023   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46024   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
pátek, 15.11.2019
46026   Západ+Jih 18:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  : 
sobota, 16.11.2019
46027   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46025   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ  : 
sobota, 23.11.2019
46028   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro - SŽ  : 
46029   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ  : 
46030   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ  :