Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • starnet
  • image
  • image
Print  

Západ
Pořadí   Tým Záp VVss P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD 18 18 0 0 0 135 33 54
2 HBC Plzeň MD 17 15 1 2 0 139 28 44
3 SK Kelti 2008 MD 16 12 0 3 1 134 26 37
4 SK Pedagog MD 16 12 2 2 1 77 42 34
5 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD 17 9 0 8 0 86 53 26
6 TJ Datels Blatná - MD 17 7 0 10 0 64 82 21
7 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 16 6 0 9 1 44 123 19
8 HBC Prachatice MD 16 4 0 10 1 40 95 14
9 HBC Zliv - MD 17 3 0 12 1 33 98 11
10 Tatran Třemošná MD 17 3 1 14 0 31 96 8
11 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 17 3 1 14 0 47 154 8


neděle, 21.01.2024
5010   Západ 15:00 HBC Plzeň MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 13 : 1
neděle, 25.02.2024
5062   Západ 14:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD 9 : 2
neděle, 03.03.2024
5066   Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MD HBC Prachatice MD 11 : 1
5067   Západ 12:00 SK Kelti 2008 MD HBC Zliv - MD 12 : 1
5070   Západ 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD Tatran Třemošná MD 5 : 2
5069   Západ 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - MD Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD 1 : 6
neděle, 10.03.2024
5071   Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD 2 : 4
5074   Západ 11:30 HBC Zliv - MD HBC Plzeň MD 1 : 8
5075   Západ 13:00 HBC Prachatice MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 7 : 2
5072 events.png Západ 13:30 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD SK Pedagog MD 4 : 0
pátek, 15.03.2024
5076   Západ 17:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD HBC Zliv - MD 6 : 4
sobota, 16.03.2024
5031   Západ 10:30 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD HBC Prachatice MD 0 : 4
neděle, 17.03.2024
5080   Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 6 : 1
5077   Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MD HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD 8 : 1
5079 events.png Západ 11:30 SK Pedagog MD Tatran Třemošná MD 11 : 1
5078   Západ 12:00 SK Kelti 2008 MD Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD 3 : 4
neděle, 24.03.2024
5082   Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MD SK Kelti 2008 MD 0 : 5
5084   Západ 14:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 17 : 2
5085   Západ 14:00 HBC Zliv - MD HBC Prachatice MD 3 : 7
5083   Západ 15:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD HBC Plzeň MD 8 : 4
středa, 27.03.2024
5088   Západ 17:30 HBC Plzeň MD Tatran Třemošná MD 6 : 0
sobota, 30.03.2024
5096   Západ 15:00 HBC Zliv - MD Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD 1 : 6
neděle, 31.03.2024
5087   Západ 12:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD 5 : 7
5089   Západ 12:00 SK Kelti 2008 MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 17 : 2
5090 events.png Západ 12:00 SK Pedagog MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD 4 : 1
5086   Západ 13:00 HBC Prachatice MD HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD 6 : 2
pondělí, 01.04.2024
5058   Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - MD HBC Zliv - MD 3 : 4
pátek, 05.04.2024
5081 events.png Západ 18:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD SK Pedagog MD 3 : 4 (ss)
sobota, 06.04.2024
5068 events.png Západ 17:00 SK Pedagog MD HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD 3 : 2
neděle, 07.04.2024
5091   Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - MD SK Kelti 2008 MD 2 : 4
5093   Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 2 : 3
5092   Západ 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Plzeň MD 0 : 17
5040   Západ 14:00 HBC Zliv - MD HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD 0 : 2
5094   Západ 15:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD HBC Prachatice MD 8 : 1
pátek, 12.04.2024
5098   Západ 18:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD  : 
neděle, 14.04.2024
5100   Západ 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 MD SK Pedagog MD  : 
5099   Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD  : 
5097   Západ 13:00 HBC Prachatice MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD  : 
5061   Západ 14:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD  : 
sobota, 20.04.2024
5064   Západ 16:30 HBC Prachatice MD SK Kelti 2008 MD  : 
neděle, 21.04.2024
5102   Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD  : 
5104   Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MD HBC Zliv - MD  : 
5101   Západ 11:30 SK Pedagog MD HBC Plzeň MD  : 
5103   Západ 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Prachatice MD  : 
5105   Západ 15:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MD HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD  : 
čtvrtek, 25.04.2024
5073   Západ 19:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD SK Kelti 2008 MD  : 
pátek, 26.04.2024
5008   Západ 18:00 SK Pedagog MD HBC Zliv - MD  : 
neděle, 28.04.2024
5109   Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD SK Pedagog MD  : 
5110   Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MD SK Kelti 2008 MD  : 
5108   Západ 13:00 HBC Prachatice MD TJ Datels Blatná - MD  : 
5107   Západ 14:00 HBC Zliv - MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD  : 
5106   Západ 16:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MD Tatran Třemošná MD  :