Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • starnet
  • image
  • image
Print  
Pořadí


Západ+Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Plzeň SŽ 11 11 0 0 0 127 25 33
2 SK Pedagog SŽ 11 8 0 3 0 78 36 24
3 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 11 8 1 3 0 44 45 23
4 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 10 7 1 3 0 74 43 20
5 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 11 6 1 5 0 70 43 17
6 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 10 3 0 6 1 38 59 10
7 HBC Prachatice SŽ 11 3 1 6 2 50 65 10
8 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 11 3 1 6 2 39 92 10
9 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 11 3 0 8 0 75 103 9
10 HBC Zliv - SŽ 9 1 0 8 0 16 100 3


sobota, 11.09.2021
46003 events.png Západ+Jih 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 12 : 10
46002   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 6 : 10
46001   Západ+Jih 13:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 13 : 2
46053 events.png Západ+Jih 15:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 2 : 1
neděle, 12.09.2021
46005   Západ+Jih 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 15 : 4
46004   Západ+Jih 13:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 4 : 3
sobota, 18.09.2021
46010   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 13 : 2
46009   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 8 : 1
neděle, 19.09.2021
46007   Západ+Jih 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 16 : 0
46006   Západ+Jih 10:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 5 : 4 (ss)
sobota, 25.09.2021
46012   Západ+Jih 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 5 : 6
46013   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 6 : 9
46011   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 8 : 2
sobota, 02.10.2021
46018   Západ+Jih 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 7 : 5
46020   Západ+Jih 10:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 6 : 2
46019   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 13 : 2
neděle, 03.10.2021
46016   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 2 : 7
46017 events.png Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 9 : 3
sobota, 09.10.2021
46014 events.png Západ+Jih 11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 5 : 2
neděle, 10.10.2021
46023   Západ+Jih 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 9
46024   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 4 (ss)
46025 events.png Západ+Jih 11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 9 : 1
46031   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
46021   Západ+Jih 15:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 5 : 8
46022   Západ+Jih 16:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 4 : 2
sobota, 16.10.2021
46027   Západ+Jih 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 14 : 1
46029   Západ+Jih 10:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 2 (ss)
46030   Západ+Jih 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 3 : 7
neděle, 17.10.2021
46026 events.png Západ+Jih 15:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 2 : 17
neděle, 24.10.2021
46032   Západ+Jih 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 5 : 1
46035 events.png Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 1
46033   Západ+Jih 14:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 6 : 3
sobota, 30.10.2021
46038   Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ Odloženo
46037 events.png Západ+Jih 13:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 9 : 1
neděle, 31.10.2021
46036   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 4 : 10
46040   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 4 : 3
46039   Západ+Jih 14:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 13 : 11
sobota, 06.11.2021
46041   Západ+Jih 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 3 : 5
46044 events.png Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 3 : 2
46045   Západ+Jih 14:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 5 : 6
neděle, 07.11.2021
46042   Západ+Jih 11:00 Tatran Třemošná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 3 : 2
46043   Západ+Jih 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ 31 : 0
sobota, 13.11.2021
46049   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 0 : 6
46047   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ 6 : 8
46008 events.png Západ+Jih 14:00 SK Pedagog SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ 6 : 2
neděle, 14.11.2021
46050   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 4 : 5
46048 events.png Západ+Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 14 : 0
46046   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 16
úterý, 16.11.2021
46055   Západ+Jih 18:00 SK Inter Blovice - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 11
sobota, 20.11.2021
46054   Západ+Jih 09:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ Odloženo
46052   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Zliv - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 3 : 12
46028   Západ+Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 3
neděle, 21.11.2021
46051   Západ+Jih 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 5 : 4 (ss)
sobota, 27.11.2021
46057   Západ+Jih 11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 28 : 2
46058   Západ+Jih 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ Tatran Třemošná - SŽ Odloženo
46060   Západ+Jih 12:00 HBC Zliv - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 1 : 6
neděle, 28.11.2021
46015   Západ+Jih 12:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Zliv - SŽ Odloženo
46056   Západ+Jih 13:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Inter Blovice - SŽ Odloženo
46059   Západ+Jih 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ Odloženo