Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Extraliga 2017/18 - MD Print  
Pořadí


Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 28 24 1 2 2 155 56 73
2 HBC Plzeň MD 28 23 2 3 2 143 45 69
3 HC Kert Park Praha MD 28 21 0 5 2 134 50 65
4 SK Pedagog MD 28 16 3 12 0 113 84 45
5 TJ Snack Dobřany MD 28 12 1 14 2 92 92 37
6 HBC Prachatice MD 28 10 1 17 1 108 115 30
7 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 28 4 2 24 0 39 190 10
8 TJ KOVO Praha MD 28 2 0 25 1 37 189 7



neděle, 18.02.2018
5154   Skupina B 14:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HBC Plzeň MD 0 : 3
neděle, 25.02.2018
5158 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 8 : 0
5187   Skupina B 12:00 HBC Prachatice MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 2 : 3
5185   Skupina B 14:00 TJ KOVO Praha MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 1 : 12
sobota, 03.03.2018
5167   Skupina B 13:00 HC Kert Park Praha MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 5 : 0
neděle, 04.03.2018
5164 events.png Skupina B 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD SK Pedagog MD 8 : 3
5161   Skupina B 11:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD HBC Plzeň MD 1 : 6
5163   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 2 : 8
5162   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Prachatice MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 2 : 3
středa, 07.03.2018
5160   Skupina B 15:00 HC Kert Park Praha MD HBC Plzeň MD 1 : 2 (ss)
neděle, 11.03.2018
5165 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 6 : 0
5109 events.png Skupina B 14:00 SK Pedagog MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 8 : 4
5168   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD HBC Prachatice MD 13 : 1
sobota, 17.03.2018
5170   Skupina B 13:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD HBC Plzeň MD 0 : 5
neděle, 18.03.2018
5172 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 2 : 1
neděle, 25.03.2018
5120   Skupina B 09:00 HBC Prachatice MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 8 : 2
5174 events.png Skupina B 11:30 HC Kert Park Praha MD SK Pedagog MD 4 : 1
5176   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Prachatice MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 9 : 3
5173   Skupina B 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 8 : 2
5175   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 3 : 0
čtvrtek, 29.03.2018
5179 events.png Skupina B 17:00 SK Pedagog MD HBC Plzeň MD 0 : 3
pátek, 30.03.2018
5180   Skupina B 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 0 : 4
sobota, 31.03.2018
5177   Skupina B 11:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 1 : 2 (ss)
neděle, 01.04.2018
5178   Skupina B 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Prachatice MD 5 : 2
neděle, 08.04.2018
5181   Skupina B 11:30 HC Kert Park Praha MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 9 : 0
5183 events.png Skupina B 11:30 HBC Prachatice MD SK Pedagog MD 4 : 3
5184   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 1 : 2
5182   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 6 : 2
pátek, 13.04.2018
5156   Skupina B 18:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 11 : 1
neděle, 15.04.2018
5159   Skupina B 11:30 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HBC Prachatice MD 3 : 4 (ss)
5186 events.png Skupina B 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD SK Pedagog MD 0 : 5
5157   Skupina B 14:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 5 : 0
5188   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 1 : 4
sobota, 21.04.2018
5171   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 4 : 3 (ss)
neděle, 22.04.2018
5190   Skupina B 11:30 HC Kert Park Praha MD HBC Prachatice MD 7 : 2
5192 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 3 : 2 (ss)
5191   Skupina B 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 8 : 1
5189   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 13 : 0
pátek, 27.04.2018
5196   Skupina B 17:30 HBC Prachatice MD HBC Plzeň MD 2 : 7
neděle, 29.04.2018
5193 events.png Skupina B 11:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD SK Pedagog MD 1 : 7
5166   Skupina B 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 0 : 10
5195   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 0 : 8
úterý, 01.05.2018
5135   Skupina B 13:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 3 : 0
neděle, 06.05.2018
5115   Skupina B 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 5 : 3
5197   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Prachatice MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 7 : 0
5200 events.png Skupina B 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD SK Pedagog MD 6 : 1
5198   Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 10 : 0
pátek, 11.05.2018
5206   Skupina B 18:30 HBC Prachatice MD SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD 3 : 4
neděle, 13.05.2018
5201   Skupina B 11:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 0 : 4
5202 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 1 : 2
5204   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD HBC Prachatice MD 3 : 2 (ss)
5203   Skupina B 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Plzeň MD 3 : 6
neděle, 20.05.2018
5205   Skupina B 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD TJ KOVO Praha MD 6 : 2
5208   Skupina B 11:30 HC Kert Park Praha MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 5 : 2
5207 events.png Skupina B 14:00 HBC Plzeň MD SK Pedagog MD 7 : 3
pátek, 25.05.2018
5194   Skupina B 18:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD TJ Snack Dobřany MD 4 : 1
sobota, 26.05.2018
5169   Skupina B 10:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD HBC Prachatice MD 0 : 14
neděle, 27.05.2018
5212   Skupina B 10:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MD HBC Olymp J.Hradec MD 8 : 3
5209   Skupina B 11:30 TJ KOVO Praha MD HC Kert Park Praha MD 1 : 7
5211 events.png Skupina B 11:30 SK Pedagog MD HBC Prachatice MD 5 : 2
5210   Skupina B 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MD HBC Plzeň MD 2 : 3