Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Pořadí


Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 20 18 1 2 0 163 27 53
2 SK Pedagog SŽ 20 16 0 2 2 149 30 50
3 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 20 11 1 9 0 88 53 32
4 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 20 10 0 9 1 68 59 31
5 SK Toptrans Jihlava 20 3 1 17 0 34 139 8
6 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 20 2 0 18 0 8 202 6


Výsledky kola - 2. polovina sezony (22.02.2014 - 10.05.2014)

sobota, 01.03.2014
    10:30 h HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 3 : 2
    13:30 h HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 2 : 0
neděle, 02.03.2014
events.png   10:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 0
sobota, 08.03.2014
    11:00 h HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 0 : 18
neděle, 09.03.2014
events.png   10:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 6 : 2
    11:00 h HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 0 : 9
events.png   14:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 8 : 0
sobota, 15.03.2014
    10:00 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 5 : 0
neděle, 16.03.2014
    13:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 6 : 3
    15:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 9 : 1
sobota, 22.03.2014
    13:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 2 : 1
sobota, 29.03.2014
    15:00 h HC ŠD Písek - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 8 : 2
neděle, 30.03.2014
    10:00 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 4 : 2
    12:30 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 4 : 2
events.png   14:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 9 : 0
events.png   16:30 h SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 9 : 0
sobota, 05.04.2014
    10:00 h HC ŠD Písek - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 3 : 0
events.png   13:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 6 : 1
neděle, 06.04.2014
events.png   11:30 h SK Pedagog SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 13 : 1
events.png   14:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ SK Toptrans Jihlava 6 : 1
pátek, 11.04.2014
    17:00 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 1 : 6
sobota, 12.04.2014
    10:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 10 : 0
pátek, 18.04.2014
events.png   17:15 h HC ŠD Písek - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 7 : 4
sobota, 19.04.2014
    10:00 h SK Toptrans Jihlava HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 7 : 0
pátek, 25.04.2014
events.png   17:15 h SK Pedagog SŽ HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 4 : 0
sobota, 26.04.2014
    11:00 h SK Toptrans Jihlava SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 2 : 9
neděle, 27.04.2014
events.png   10:00 h SK Pedagog SŽ HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 4 : 5 (ss)
pátek, 02.05.2014
events.png   17:15 h HC ŠD Písek - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 0 : 4
sobota, 03.05.2014
    10:00 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 1
    10:00 h HC ŠD Písek - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 20 : 0
    12:00 h TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 1 : 3
sobota, 10.05.2014
    11:00 h SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HC ŠD Písek - SŽ 0 : 8
events.png   11:00 h HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 0 : 20