Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  

Střed
Pořadí   Tým ZápV(Vss)(Pss)P Góly+Góly-Body
1 HBC Hostivař MŽ 26 24 0 0 2 219 56 72
2 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 26 21 0 1 4 238 48 64
3 HBC Plzeň MŽ 26 20 0 1 5 239 58 61
4 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 26 20 2 0 6 169 62 58
5 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 26 17 0 2 7 178 59 53
6 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 26 18 1 0 8 149 77 53
7 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 26 17 0 0 9 185 75 51
8 SK Pedagog MŽ 24 12 2 0 12 92 90 34
9 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 25 8 1 0 17 60 129 23
10 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 23 7 2 0 16 63 196 19
11 HBC Rakovník MŽ 26 6 0 1 19 57 158 19
12 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 26 5 0 0 21 82 272 15
13 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 26 2 0 2 22 58 335 8
14 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 26 2 0 1 23 46 220 7


neděle, 01.03.2015
27023   Střed 09:30 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 4 : 2
27095   Střed 10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 3 : 6
27097   Střed 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 9 : 0
27104 events.png Střed 10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 2 : 5
27098   Střed 14:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 20 : 0
27096   Střed 15:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 4 : 3
sobota, 07.03.2015
27105   Střed 09:30 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 8 : 1
27103   Střed 15:00 HBC Hostivař MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 11 : 4
27100   Střed 16:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 6 : 3
neděle, 08.03.2015
27011   Střed 10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 15 : 0
27112   Střed 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 6 : 0
27111   Střed 10:30 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 10 : 1
27106   Střed 11:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 1 : 6
27108 events.png Střed 11:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 1 : 6
27109   Střed 13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 22 : 0
27162   Střed 15:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 1 : 4
27107   Střed 16:00 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 13
neděle, 15.03.2015
27182 events.png Střed 10:30 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 1 : 8
27114   Střed 13:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 0 : 1
27115   Střed 13:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 3 : 2
27116   Střed 13:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 3 : 15
27117 events.png Střed 14:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 2 : 7
27118   Střed 15:00 HBC Hostivař MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 8 : 5
sobota, 21.03.2015
27124   Střed 13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 6 : 2
neděle, 22.03.2015
27126   Střed 08:30 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 1 : 3
27125   Střed 10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 9 : 1
27123   Střed 11:00 SK Pedagog MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ Odloženo
27121   Střed 13:30 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 0 : 7
27122   Střed 13:30 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 4 : 5
27138 events.png Střed 16:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 8 : 0
27120   Střed 16:30 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 18
úterý, 24.03.2015
27119   Střed 18:30 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 28.03.2015
27130 events.png Střed 12:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 10 : 2
neděle, 29.03.2015
27044   Střed 10:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 12
27134   Střed 11:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 8 : 9
27136   Střed 11:00 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 7 : 2
27137   Střed 12:00 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 1 : 15
27135   Střed 12:30 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 11 : 0
27139   Střed 13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 5 : 4
27140   Střed 15:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 7 : 1
sobota, 11.04.2015
27129   Střed 10:30 HBC Rakovník MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 1 : 13
27128   Střed 12:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 7 : 2
27144   Střed 14:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 4 : 1
27102   Střed 15:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 3 : 10
27113   Střed 15:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 5 : 0
neděle, 12.04.2015
27143 events.png Střed 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 6 : 1
27147   Střed 10:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 0 : 16
27145   Střed 11:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 3 : 5
27141   Střed 12:30 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 19 : 0
27142   Střed 13:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 1 : 8
27146   Střed 16:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 10
úterý, 14.04.2015
27133   Střed 17:30 HBC Hostivař MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 8 : 2
sobota, 18.04.2015
27149   Střed 10:00 HBC Hostivař MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 10 : 4
27154   Střed 13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 5 : 4
neděle, 19.04.2015
27094   Střed 10:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 4 : 1
27152   Střed 10:00 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 0 : 4
27153 events.png Střed 10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 5 : 2
27148   Střed 11:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 5 : 10
27151   Střed 12:30 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 8 : 1
27089   Střed 13:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 5 : 1
sobota, 25.04.2015
27131   Střed 09:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 5 : 4
27158   Střed 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 2 : 5
27068   Střed 10:30 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 8 : 2
27155   Střed 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 27 : 0
27160   Střed 11:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 4 : 1
27159   Střed 13:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 6
27161   Střed 14:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 3 : 5
27156 events.png Střed 15:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 6 : 0
27157   Střed 16:30 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 2 : 1
neděle, 26.04.2015
27163   Střed 10:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 0 : 6
27168 events.png Střed 10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 0 : 7
27165   Střed 11:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 4 : 0
27166   Střed 11:00 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 10 : 1
27164   Střed 13:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 2 : 4
pátek, 01.05.2015
27127   Střed 14:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 7 : 8 (ss)
sobota, 02.05.2015
27170   Střed 11:30 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 12 : 0
27015   Střed 12:00 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 27 : 0
neděle, 03.05.2015
27169   Střed 10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 5 : 0
27175   Střed 11:00 HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ 30 : 0
27171   Střed 14:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 2 : 3
27172   Střed 15:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ 0 : 10
27174   Střed 15:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ 10 : 2
27173   Střed 15:30 SK Kelti 2008 MŽ HBC Hostivař MŽ 5 : 4
úterý, 05.05.2015
27132   Střed 18:30 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 2 : 16
pátek, 08.05.2015
27093 events.png Střed 13:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HC Kert Park Praha MŽ 0 : 5
sobota, 09.05.2015
27092   Střed 11:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ TJ KOVO Praha MŽ 5 : 1
27150   Střed 16:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 3 : 5
neděle, 10.05.2015
27167   Střed 10:00 TJ KOVO Praha MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 0 : 5
27176   Střed 14:00 TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ HBC Tygři Ml.Boleslav MŽ 1 : 9
27177   Střed 14:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. MŽ HBC Rakovník MŽ 0 : 7
27178   Střed 14:00 HBC Nové Strašecí MŽ SK Kelti 2008 MŽ 1 : 12
27179   Střed 14:00 HBC Hostivař MŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno MŽ 16 : 0
27180   Střed 14:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 1 : 8
27181   Střed 14:00 HC Kert Park Praha MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 6 : 3
neděle, 24.05.2015
27099   Střed 11:00 HBC Rakovník MŽ TJ HBC CSKA K.Vary MŽ 5 : 0