Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  

Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HC ŠD Písek - M 21 16 0 4 1 149 57 49
2 TJ Datels Blatná - M 21 15 2 3 3 95 52 46
3 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 21 14 0 6 1 114 61 43
4 SK Pedagog - M 21 13 6 7 1 96 74 34
5 HBC Zliv - M 21 10 1 9 2 69 70 31
6 HBC Prachatice B - M 21 8 1 9 4 58 105 27
7 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 21 6 2 15 0 53 135 16
8 HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 21 2 1 18 1 41 121 6


sobota, 24.02.2018
31054   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 7 : 6
31055   Jih 12:00 HBC Prachatice B - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 4 : 3
31053 events.png Jih 14:00 SK Pedagog - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 4 : 3 (ss)
neděle, 25.02.2018
31056   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Zliv - M 7 : 1
sobota, 03.03.2018
31059   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 1 : 7
31058   Jih 13:30 HBC Prachatice B - M HBC Zliv - M 4 : 2
neděle, 04.03.2018
31057 events.png Jih 14:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Pedagog - M 3 : 1
sobota, 10.03.2018
31064   Jih 10:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Prachatice B - M 15 : 3
31063   Jih 11:30 HBC Zliv - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 5 : 1
31061 events.png Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog - M HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 5 : 0
neděle, 11.03.2018
31062   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 5 : 2
sobota, 17.03.2018
31066   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HC ŠD Písek - M 2 : 7
31068   Jih 13:00 HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M TJ Datels Blatná - M 3 : 9
31065 events.png Jih 15:00 HBC Prachatice B - M SK Pedagog - M 5 : 3
31067   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M HBC Zliv - M 8 : 1
sobota, 24.03.2018
31070   Jih 11:30 HBC Zliv - M HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 5 : 3
31069 events.png Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 4 : 3 (ss)
31072   Jih 13:30 HBC Prachatice B - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 7 : 0
neděle, 25.03.2018
31071   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 8 : 1
sobota, 31.03.2018
31060   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 7 : 0
neděle, 01.04.2018
31031   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 10 : 1
sobota, 07.04.2018
31073 events.png Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Pedagog - M 2 : 8
31075   Jih 14:00 HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M HC ŠD Písek - M 0 : 8
31074   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M HBC Prachatice B - M 5 : 0
neděle, 08.04.2018
31076   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M HBC Zliv - M 3 : 0
31052   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 12 : 2
sobota, 14.04.2018
31080   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 0 : 8
31079   Jih 12:00 HBC Prachatice B - M HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M 2 : 3 (ss)
31077 events.png Jih 13:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Zliv - M 4 : 2
neděle, 15.04.2018
31078   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 3 : 4
sobota, 21.04.2018
31082   Jih 11:00 HC Dranreb City N.Včelnice M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 1 : 6
31084   Jih 11:30 HBC Zliv - M HC ŠD Písek - M 7 : 4
31081 events.png Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M SK Pedagog - M 9 : 5
neděle, 22.04.2018
31083   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M HBC Prachatice B - M 3 : 2 (ss)