Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss
Print  
Pořadí


Jih+Západ
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 13 12 0 1 0 117 32 36
2 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 14 10 0 4 0 99 60 30
3 HBC Plzeň MŽ 15 9 0 4 2 61 48 29
4 SK Pedagog MŽ 15 9 1 5 1 44 38 27
5 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 15 8 2 7 0 62 53 22
6 HBC Prachatice MŽ 13 7 1 5 1 49 49 21
7 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 15 6 1 9 0 58 89 17
8 Tatran Třemošná MŽ 14 4 0 10 0 32 60 12
9 HBC Zliv - MŽ 15 4 2 9 2 49 77 12
10 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 15 3 0 11 1 37 102 10


neděle, 01.03.2020
37112   Jih+Západ 09:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 4 : 2
37114 events.png Jih+Západ 10:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 5 : 0
37111   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 5 : 7
37113   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ 5 : 7
sobota, 07.03.2020
37117   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 3 : 9
neděle, 08.03.2020
37115   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ 5 : 2
37116   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 9 : 0
37118 events.png Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 6 : 2
neděle, 15.03.2020
37119   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno
37121   Jih+Západ 10:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
37120   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37122   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 21.03.2020
37123   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 22.03.2020
37124   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Zrušeno
37126   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
37125   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 28.03.2020
37130   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ Zrušeno
37127   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
37128   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
37129   Jih+Západ 15:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 29.03.2020
37046   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
37048   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
37047   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Zrušeno
37050   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37049   Jih+Západ 15:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 04.04.2020
37054   Jih+Západ 12:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno
37052   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 05.04.2020
37053   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
37055   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
37051   Jih+Západ 14:00 SK Pedagog MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 18.04.2020
37056   Jih+Západ 09:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Zrušeno
37109   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 19.04.2020
37060   Jih+Západ 10:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ Zrušeno
37059   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37057   Jih+Západ 11:30 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
37058   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 25.04.2020
37063   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 26.04.2020
37065   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
37064   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
37061   Jih+Západ 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
37062   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 02.05.2020
37066   Jih+Západ 13:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 03.05.2020
37070   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
37068   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37069   Jih+Západ 11:30 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ Zrušeno
37067   Jih+Západ 12:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 10.05.2020
37071   Jih+Západ 09:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
37074   Jih+Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Zrušeno
37075   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
37072   Jih+Západ 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno
37073   Jih+Západ 14:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 16.05.2020
37077   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37076   Jih+Západ 14:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 17.05.2020
37078   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ Zrušeno
37080   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
37079   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 24.05.2020
37085   Jih+Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ Zrušeno
37081   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ Zrušeno
37082   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ Zrušeno
37083   Jih+Západ 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Zrušeno
37084   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ Zrušeno
sobota, 30.05.2020
37086   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Zrušeno
37088   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ Zrušeno
neděle, 31.05.2020
37087   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ Zrušeno
37089   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ Zrušeno
37090   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ Zrušeno