Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Plzeň MŽ 20 20 0 0 0 129 11 60
2 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 20 14 2 5 1 55 37 41
3 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 20 13 0 6 1 81 59 40
4 SK Pedagog MŽ 20 13 2 7 0 75 41 37
5 HBC Prachatice MŽ 20 11 4 9 0 43 57 29
6 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 20 7 0 10 3 45 68 24
7 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 20 1 0 17 2 41 127 5
8 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 20 1 0 18 1 10 79 4



sobota, 25.02.2017
37062 events.png   12:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 5 : 1
sobota, 04.03.2017
37041     11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 3 : 0
37044     11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 0 : 2
neděle, 05.03.2017
37042     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 3 : 4
37043 events.png   11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 1 : 9
středa, 08.03.2017
37046     18:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 10 : 1
neděle, 12.03.2017
37048 events.png   10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 4 : 0
37045     11:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 3 : 0
sobota, 18.03.2017
37039 events.png   15:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 0 : 4
neděle, 19.03.2017
37049     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 1 : 5
37050     11:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 3 : 0
37052     13:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 3 : 2
sobota, 25.03.2017
37053     10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 0 : 6
neděle, 26.03.2017
37054     11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 2 : 1
37055 events.png   11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 5 : 3
37056     11:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 2 : 1 (ss)
sobota, 01.04.2017
37051 events.png   11:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 2 : 0
neděle, 02.04.2017
37058     12:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 4 : 2
37057     14:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 1 : 3
37060     14:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 0 : 16
sobota, 08.04.2017
37064     13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 3 : 1
neděle, 09.04.2017
37063     12:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 0 : 2
37061     15:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 4 : 1
sobota, 22.04.2017
37047     09:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 5 : 2
neděle, 23.04.2017
37067     11:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 1 : 3
37065     12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ 2 : 1
37068 events.png   14:00 SK Pedagog MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 29.04.2017
37071     12:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 6 : 2
neděle, 30.04.2017
37070     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 3 : 4
37072     15:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 0 : 8
sobota, 06.05.2017
37069 events.png   12:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 4 : 5 (ss)
neděle, 07.05.2017
37059 events.png   13:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 5 : 1
sobota, 13.05.2017
37073     13:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 3 : 0
37074     13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 9 : 0
37075     13:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 5 : 3
neděle, 14.05.2017
37076 events.png   12:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 4 : 2
sobota, 20.05.2017
37077     11:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 3 : 4 (ss)
37080     13:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 6 : 0
neděle, 21.05.2017
37078 events.png   12:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 2 : 1
37079     13:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 5 : 7