Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Základní část
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Prachatice - M 20 18 1 1 1 126 31 54
2 HBC Betonova ALL Stars ČB - M 20 16 0 2 2 131 31 50
3 SK Pedagog - M 20 16 2 4 0 81 40 46
4 HBC Zliv - M 20 10 2 8 2 63 75 30
5 TJ Datels Blatná - M 20 7 0 12 1 55 96 22
6 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 20 6 1 12 2 49 96 19
7 TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M 16 6 3 9 1 34 70 16
8 HC ŠD Písek - M 16 5 2 9 2 48 69 15
9 HBC Falcon ČB - M 16 0 0 16 0 39 118 0
Sk-7-9
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M 4 3 1 0 1 22 13 25
2 HC ŠD Písek - M 4 3 1 1 0 21 9 23
3 HBC Falcon ČB - M 4 0 0 3 1 10 31 1

Výsledky kola - Nadstavba (12.03.2016 - 09.04.2016)

sobota, 12.03.2016
31073   Základní část 15:00 HBC Prachatice - M HBC Zliv - M 9 : 1
31074 events.png Základní část 15:00 HBC Betonova ALL Stars ČB - M SK Pedagog - M 5 : 0
neděle, 13.03.2016
31076   Základní část 09:00 HBC Zliv - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 4 : 1
31077 events.png Základní část 11:00 SK Pedagog - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 7 : 2
31078   Sk-7-9 13:00 HC ŠD Písek - M HBC Falcon ČB - M 7 : 0
sobota, 19.03.2016
31081   Sk-7-9 09:00 HBC Falcon ČB - M TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M 2 : 10
31080   Základní část 11:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HBC Betonova ALL Stars ČB - M 1 : 13
31079   Základní část 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M HBC Prachatice - M 1 : 10
sobota, 26.03.2016
31082   Základní část 12:00 HBC Zliv - M HBC Prachatice - M 3 : 6
31083 events.png Základní část 13:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Betonova ALL Stars ČB - M 2 : 4
31084   Sk-7-9 15:00 HC ŠD Písek - M TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M 3 : 4
sobota, 02.04.2016
31086 events.png Základní část 11:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Pedagog - M 2 : 3
31085   Základní část 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M HBC Zliv - M 6 : 2
31087   Sk-7-9 15:00 HBC Falcon ČB - M HC ŠD Písek - M 3 : 8
neděle, 03.04.2016
31075   Sk-7-9 10:00 TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M HC ŠD Písek - M 2 : 3 (ss)
sobota, 09.04.2016
31089   Základní část 09:00 HBC Betonova ALL Stars ČB - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 0 : 5
31090   Sk-7-9 09:00 TJ Vltava Deviants ČB - M HBC Falcon ČB - M 6 : 5 (ss)
31088   Základní část 15:00 HBC Prachatice - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 15 : 1