Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 HBC Hostivař SŽ 22 19 0 2 1 180 42 58
2 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 22 19 3 2 1 138 38 55
3 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 22 19 4 1 2 110 48 55
4 HBC Plzeň SŽ 22 15 0 5 2 134 46 47
5 HBC Prachatice SŽ 22 14 0 8 0 109 94 42
6 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 22 11 0 10 1 87 88 34
7 HBC Rakovník SŽ 22 11 2 10 1 65 71 32
8 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 22 8 1 14 0 74 103 23
9 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 22 6 1 13 3 75 138 20
10 SK Pedagog SŽ 22 4 0 17 1 40 184 13
11 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 22 4 2 18 0 74 172 10
12 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 22 2 1 18 2 35 97 7



sobota, 04.03.2017
26068     10:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 2 : 1
26069     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 10 : 2
26070     13:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 1 : 7
26072     13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 2 : 1 (ss)
26071     14:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 5 : 1
26067 events.png   15:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 12
sobota, 11.03.2017
26078     09:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 1 : 11
26074     10:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 2 : 4
26077     10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 4 : 5 (ss)
26075     11:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 2 : 4
26073 events.png   13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 8 : 2
26057     14:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 5 : 8
26076     15:30 HBC Hostivař SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 18 : 3
sobota, 18.03.2017
26080     11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 0 : 3
26082     11:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
26083     12:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 5 : 3
26081     15:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 4 : 6
pátek, 24.03.2017
26088     18:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 2 : 3 (ss)
sobota, 25.03.2017
26086     09:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 5 : 6
26087     10:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 5 : 4 (ss)
26089     11:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 7 : 3
26090     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 12 : 1
26085 events.png   15:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 8 : 2
sobota, 01.04.2017
26094     10:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 6 : 0
26092     11:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 3 : 15
26093     11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 8 : 1
26096     12:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 3 : 2
26091 events.png   13:00 SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 0 : 18
26095     13:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 2 : 1
čtvrtek, 06.04.2017
26105     17:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 5 : 6
sobota, 08.04.2017
26100     10:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 1 : 5
26102     10:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 6 : 0
26101     11:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 13 : 1
26097 events.png   13:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 8 : 1
26098     14:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 3 : 1
neděle, 09.04.2017
26107     09:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 8 : 0
26104     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 4 : 0
26103 events.png   12:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 1 : 11
26106     13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 4 : 0
26108     14:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 1 : 6
sobota, 22.04.2017
26113     10:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 0 : 2
26111     11:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 5 : 2
26114     11:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 2 : 1
26110     12:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 6 : 7
26109 events.png   14:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 19 : 1
26099     16:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 3 : 5
sobota, 29.04.2017
26116     10:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 10 : 0
26120     10:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 6 : 7 (ss)
26117     11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 1
26118     11:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 4 : 7
26119     14:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 6 : 2
26115 events.png   15:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 1 : 7
neděle, 30.04.2017
26062     11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 3 : 6
sobota, 06.05.2017
26121 events.png   10:00 SK Kelti 2008 SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 9 : 0
26123     10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 6 : 3
26126     10:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ HBC Rakovník SŽ 1 : 2
26122     13:00 Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 3 : 6
26125     13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 2 : 15
26124     14:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 2 : 3 (ss)
26112     16:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 7 : 6
neděle, 07.05.2017
26084     10:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 14 : 8
26079 events.png   11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ 3 : 2
sobota, 13.05.2017
26128     09:00 HBC Rakovník SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 1
26129     10:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 14 : 0
26132     10:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Kelti 2008 SŽ 2 : 4
26127 events.png   11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC ALPIQ Kladno SŽ 1 : 0
26130     11:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 5 : 7
26131     11:00 HBC Nové Strašecí SŽ Elba DDM Ústí n/L. SŽ 6 : 11