Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Jihozápad
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 20 17 1 3 0 131 44 50
2 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 20 16 1 4 0 133 47 47
3 HBC Plzeň SŽ 20 14 0 5 1 117 36 43
4 HBC Hostivař SŽ 20 8 0 11 1 88 90 25
5 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 20 4 1 16 0 45 119 11
6 HBC Prachatice SŽ 20 1 0 18 1 17 195 4


sobota, 03.03.2018
46034 events.png Jihozápad 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 5 : 1
46036   Jihozápad 11:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 1 : 4
46035   Jihozápad 11:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 0 : 8
sobota, 10.03.2018
46038   Jihozápad 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 15 : 0
neděle, 11.03.2018
46037 events.png Jihozápad 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 1 : 9
46039   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 11 : 7
sobota, 17.03.2018
46042 events.png Jihozápad 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 24.03.2018
46044   Jihozápad 11:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 1 : 6
46045 events.png Jihozápad 11:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 0 : 13
neděle, 25.03.2018
46043   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 31.03.2018
46047 events.png Jihozápad 11:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 3 : 6
46046   Jihozápad 11:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 5 : 4
neděle, 01.04.2018
46019   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 8 : 1
46048   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 2 : 1
sobota, 07.04.2018
46051   Jihozápad 11:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 1 : 9
46050 events.png Jihozápad 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 3 : 2
neděle, 08.04.2018
46049   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Plzeň SŽ 1 : 4
sobota, 14.04.2018
46052 events.png Jihozápad 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 5 : 1
46053   Jihozápad 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 13 : 0
pátek, 20.04.2018
46054   Jihozápad 18:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 6 : 4
sobota, 21.04.2018
46056   Jihozápad 10:30 HBC Plzeň SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 4 : 1
46057 events.png Jihozápad 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 9 : 0
neděle, 22.04.2018
46055   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 0 : 4
sobota, 28.04.2018
46059   Jihozápad 11:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ KOVO Praha SŽ 0 : 19
46060 events.png Jihozápad 13:00 HBC Plzeň SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 2 : 5
46041   Jihozápad 15:00 TJ KOVO Praha SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 13 : 1
46040   Jihozápad 17:00 HBC Hostivař SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 6 : 1
neděle, 29.04.2018
46058   Jihozápad 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Hostivař SŽ 8 : 1