Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Pořadí


Zákl.část
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 20 17 1 1 2 91 27 52
2 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 20 13 2 7 0 66 63 37
3 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 20 11 1 8 1 76 55 33
4 HBC Prachatice SŽ 20 9 1 7 4 59 51 30
5 SK Pedagog SŽ 20 9 2 11 0 64 47 25
6 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 20 1 0 19 0 25 138 3


sobota, 27.02.2016
36040   Zákl.část 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
36041   Zákl.část 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 10 : 0
36010   Zákl.část 13:30 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 3 : 2 (ss)
neděle, 28.02.2016
36042 events.png Zákl.část 11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 2 : 3
sobota, 05.03.2016
36043   Zákl.část 14:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 2 : 1
neděle, 06.03.2016
36045   Zákl.část 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 2 (ss)
36044 events.png Zákl.část 10:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 1 : 4
sobota, 12.03.2016
36048   Zákl.část 12:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 1 : 4
neděle, 13.03.2016
36046   Zákl.část 10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 6
36047 events.png Zákl.část 10:00 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 5 : 2
sobota, 19.03.2016
36050   Zákl.část 10:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 4 : 1
36049   Zákl.část 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 1 : 5
36051 events.png Zákl.část 11:00 SK Pedagog SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 2 : 4
neděle, 20.03.2016
36053   Zákl.část 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ 6 : 2
sobota, 02.04.2016
36022 events.png Zákl.část 10:00 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 1 : 5
36054   Zákl.část 10:30 HBC Prachatice SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 9 : 0
36052 events.png Zákl.část 13:45 TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 3 : 2
sobota, 09.04.2016
36056   Zákl.část 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ 1 : 7
36057 events.png Zákl.část 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ SK Pedagog SŽ 3 : 1
sobota, 16.04.2016
36059 events.png Zákl.část 10:00 SK Pedagog SŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec - SŽ 3 : 6
36060   Zákl.část 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ HBC Prachatice SŽ 4 : 0
36058   Zákl.část 12:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ 8 : 0