Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss


Jih
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 16 14 1 2 0 97 37 41
2 HC ŠD Písek - M 16 12 0 2 2 88 52 38
3 HBC Prachatice - M 16 12 3 4 0 89 46 33
4 HBC Betonova - M 16 8 2 6 2 64 54 24
5 SK Pedagog - M 16 7 0 8 1 59 53 22
6 HBC Zliv - M 16 7 1 9 0 51 61 20
7 TJ Datels Blatná - M 16 5 0 10 1 43 72 16
8 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 16 4 0 11 1 47 114 13
9 SK Tábor M 16 3 0 13 0 47 96 9


sobota, 04.03.2017
31049   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 2 : 10
31050 events.png Jih 11:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Zliv - M 6 : 2
neděle, 05.03.2017
31051   Jih 10:00 HBC Betonova - M HBC Prachatice - M 2 : 3 (ss)
31052   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Tábor M 9 : 3
sobota, 11.03.2017
31054 events.png Jih 14:00 HBC Prachatice - M SK Pedagog - M 3 : 1
31055   Jih 14:00 HBC Zliv - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 10 : 1
31056   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 9 : 2
neděle, 12.03.2017
31053   Jih 11:00 SK Tábor M HBC Betonova - M 3 : 8
sobota, 18.03.2017
31058   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HBC Prachatice - M 1 : 13
31059 events.png Jih 11:00 SK Pedagog - M SK Tábor M 8 : 4
31057   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M HBC Zliv - M 6 : 0
neděle, 19.03.2017
31060   Jih 10:00 HBC Betonova - M HC ŠD Písek - M 4 : 5
sobota, 25.03.2017
31064   Jih 14:00 HBC Zliv - M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 1 : 2
31063   Jih 15:00 HBC Prachatice - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 13 : 1
neděle, 26.03.2017
31061 events.png Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M SK Pedagog - M 4 : 2
31062   Jih 11:00 SK Tábor M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 8 : 6
sobota, 01.04.2017
31067   Jih 10:00 SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M HC ŠD Písek - M 2 : 13
31066   Jih 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - M SK Tábor M 3 : 0
31065   Jih 15:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M HBC Prachatice - M 4 : 6
31068 events.png Jih 15:00 SK Pedagog - M HBC Betonova - M 1 : 4
sobota, 08.04.2017
31072   Jih 15:00 HBC Prachatice - M HBC Zliv - M 4 : 0
neděle, 09.04.2017
31069   Jih 10:00 HBC Betonova - M SK Beer Stars Pl.Žďár - M 10 : 2
31070   Jih 11:00 HC ŠD Písek - M TJ Datels Blatná - M 5 : 3
31071   Jih 11:00 SK Tábor M SK Suchdol n/Luž. - M 4 : 5