Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss
Print  
Pořadí


Jih+Západ
Pořadí   Tým Záp V(Vss) P(Pss) Góly+ Góly- Body
1 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 8 8 0 0 0 85 22 24
2 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 8 5 0 3 0 67 38 15
3 HBC Plzeň MŽ 8 4 0 2 2 32 23 14
4 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 8 5 2 3 0 30 34 13
5 SK Pedagog MŽ 7 4 1 3 0 17 16 11
6 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 8 4 1 4 0 34 55 11
7 HBC Prachatice MŽ 8 3 0 4 1 27 37 10
8 HBC Zliv - MŽ 8 2 1 4 2 29 36 7
9 Tatran Třemošná MŽ 8 2 0 6 0 18 43 6
10 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 7 2 0 5 0 21 56 6


sobota, 07.09.2019
37003   Jih+Západ 12:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 2 : 4
37005 events.png Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 1 : 0
neděle, 08.09.2019
37002   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 2 : 16
37004   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 11 : 2
pátek, 13.09.2019
37001   Jih+Západ 16:30 HBC Plzeň MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ 7 : 0
sobota, 14.09.2019
37006 events.png Jih+Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 0 : 3
neděle, 15.09.2019
37008   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 6 : 3
37009   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ 8 : 5
37010   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 6 : 3
37007   Jih+Západ 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 14 : 6
sobota, 21.09.2019
37012   Jih+Západ 12:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
37014   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 4 : 3 (ss)
neděle, 22.09.2019
37011   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ 0 : 5
37013   Jih+Západ 12:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 19 : 2
37015 events.png Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 1 : 7
sobota, 28.09.2019
37016   Jih+Západ 12:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 1 : 13
neděle, 29.09.2019
37017 events.png Jih+Západ 09:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 0 : 2
37018   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 8 : 3
37019   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 6 : 7 (ss)
37020   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 3 : 5
sobota, 05.10.2019
37021   Jih+Západ 11:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ 4 : 1
37023   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 2 : 0
neděle, 06.10.2019
37025   Jih+Západ 10:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 14 : 3
37022   Jih+Západ 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ 5 : 6
37024 events.png Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 8 : 2
sobota, 12.10.2019
37026   Jih+Západ 11:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 6 : 3
37030   Jih+Západ 12:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ 5 : 7
neděle, 13.10.2019
37029   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 2 : 8
37027   Jih+Západ 11:30 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 4 : 9
37028 events.png Jih+Západ 11:30 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 4 : 0
sobota, 19.10.2019
37035   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 5 : 2
37034   Jih+Západ 12:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ 4 : 2
37032   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ 5 : 4 (ss)
37031   Jih+Západ 14:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ 5 : 1
neděle, 20.10.2019
37036   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ 4 : 8
37037   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ 4 : 3
37040   Jih+Západ 11:30 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ 3 : 1
37038   Jih+Západ 12:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ 3 : 13
37039 events.png Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ 2 : 3 (ss)
sobota, 02.11.2019
37041   Jih+Západ 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ Tatran Třemošná MŽ  : 
neděle, 03.11.2019
37042   Jih+Západ 10:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ  : 
37045   Jih+Západ 11:00 TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ  : 
37044   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ  : 
37043   Jih+Západ 13:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ  : 
sobota, 09.11.2019
37093   Jih+Západ 10:00 HBC Zliv - MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ  : 
37092   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ  : 
neděle, 10.11.2019
37091   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ  : 
37094   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ  : 
sobota, 16.11.2019
37095   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ  : 
neděle, 17.11.2019
37096   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ  : 
37098   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ  : 
37097   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ  : 
sobota, 23.11.2019
37101   Jih+Západ 12:30 HBC Zliv - MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ  : 
37100   Jih+Západ 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná MŽ HBC Plzeň MŽ  : 
neděle, 24.11.2019
37102   Jih+Západ 12:00 HBC Prachatice MŽ HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ  : 
37033   Jih+Západ 15:00 SK Pedagog MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ  : 
sobota, 30.11.2019
37103   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ TJ Datels Blatná MŽ  : 
37106   Jih+Západ 13:00 HBC Olymp J.Hradec MŽ SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ  : 
neděle, 01.12.2019
37105   Jih+Západ 10:30 HBC Prachatice MŽ SK Pedagog MŽ  : 
37104   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Inter Blovice - MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ  : 
sobota, 07.12.2019
37108   Jih+Západ 10:00 Tatran Třemošná MŽ SK Inter Blovice - MŽ  : 
37109   Jih+Západ 11:00 SK Suchdol n/Luž. MŽ HBC Prachatice MŽ  : 
neděle, 08.12.2019
37107   Jih+Západ 11:00 HBC Plzeň MŽ TJ Snack Dobřany MŽ  : 
37110   Jih+Západ 14:00 SK Pedagog MŽ HBC Zliv - MŽ  :