46001 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
2 : 5 |
|
46003 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
4 : 6 |
|
46002 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
6 : 5 (ss) |
|
46006 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
4 : 5 |
|
46007 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
9 : 1 |
|
46005 |
|
Jih + Západ |
12:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
2 : 4 |
|
46008 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
5 : 1 |
|
- (5 x) - Botko Patrik
- (7 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (1 x) - Botko Patrik
- 00:29' (1:0) - Urzedovský Tomáš + Švec Jakub
- 15:31' (2:0) - Ambrož Alex
- 19:59' (3:0) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 20:19' (2.min) - Douda Patrik
- 27:36' (2.min) - Vágner Michal
- 30:09' (4:1) - Ambrož Alex + Urzedovský Tomáš , Švec Jakub
- 35:49' (5:1) - Švec Jakub + Urzedovský Tomáš
| |
|
|
46010 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
0 : 10 |
|
46012 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
13 : 2 |
|
46009 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
3 : 4 |
|
| - (13 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (16 x) - Botko Patrik
- (1 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (2 x) - Botko Patrik
- 02:25' (0:1) - Kříha David
- 12:02' (0:2) - Švec Jakub + Vrzák Martin
- 37:43' (2:3) - Průcha Roman + Vrzák Martin
- 44:36' (2.min) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 44:36' (2:4) - Urzedovský Tomáš
|
|
|
46011 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
2 : 3 |
|
46013 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
4 : 10 |
|
46015 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
7 : 1 |
|
- (5 x) - Botko Patrik
- (1 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (1 x) - Botko Patrik
- 06:30' (1:0) - Štrauch Tobiáš + Merta Vojtěch
- 11:43' (2:0) - Štrauch Tobiáš + Svoboda Marek , Urzedovský Tomáš
- 12:13' (TS) - Vágner Michal
- 17:58' (3:1) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 34:49' (4:1) - Švec Jakub
- 39:16' (5:1) - Douda Patrik + Vrzák Martin , Švec Jakub
- 40:42' (6:1) - Vágner Michal + Průcha Roman
- 42:39' (7:1) - Vágner Michal + Ambrož Alex
| |
|
|
46014 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
8 : 1 |
|
46016 |
|
Jih + Západ |
12:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
7 : 2 |
|
46020 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
2 : 6 |
|
46017 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
4 : 5 |
|
46018 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
2 : 11 |
|
| - (9 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (2 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- 06:28' (0:1) - Švec Jakub + Ambrož Alex
- 06:40' (0:2) - Svoboda Marek
- 08:45' (2.min) - Bobošík Marek
- 15:51' (0:3) - Švec Jakub + Štrauch Tobiáš , Fuka Petr
- 16:44' (0:4) - Vágner Michal + Švec Jakub
- 19:51' (1:5) - Vrzák Martin + Švec Jakub
- 23:29' (2:6) - Vrzák Martin + Průcha Roman
- 26:56' (2:7) - Švec Jakub + Štrauch Tobiáš
- 35:41' (2:8) - Fuka Petr + Švec Jakub , Štrauch Tobiáš
- 36:06' (2:9) - Douda Patrik + Urzedovský Tomáš , Vrzák Martin
- 41:05' (2:10) - Bobošík Marek
- 43:07' (2:11) - Svoboda Marek + Merta Vojtěch , Švec Jakub
|
|
|
46019 |
|
Jih + Západ |
14:00 |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
6 : 4 |
|
46023 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
6 : 2 |
|
46022 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
4 : 3 |
|
- (8 x) - Botko Patrik
- (9 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (3 x) - Botko Patrik
- 18:46' (1:3) - Vrzák Martin + Švec Jakub
- 22:44' (2:3) - Vrzák Martin + Ambrož Alex
- 25:12' (3:3) - Merta Vojtěch
- 26:07' (2.min) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 30:17' (2.min) - Ambrož Alex
- 39:29' (4:3) - Kříha David
- 40:41' (2.min) - Fuka Petr
| |
|
|
46024 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
10 : 4 |
|
46025 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
1 : 10 |
|
46028 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
2 : 9 |
|
46027 |
|
Jih + Západ |
15:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
0 : 11 |
|
| - (4 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (2 x) - Botko Patrik
- 00:43' (0:1) - Urzedovský Tomáš + Štrauch Tobiáš , Vrzák Martin
- 04:49' (0:2) - Vágner Michal + Merta Vojtěch
- 05:27' (0:3) - Švec Jakub + Urzedovský Tomáš
- 05:46' (0:4) - Vágner Michal + Merta Vojtěch
- 07:20' (2.min) - Dadura Marek
- 11:57' (0:5) - Švec Jakub + Vágner Michal , Bobošík Marek
- 16:51' (0:6) - Urzedovský Tomáš + Švec Jakub , Štrauch Tobiáš
- 19:12' (0:7) - Švec Jakub + Ambrož Alex
- 22:40' (2.min) - Vrzák Martin
- 32:37' (0:8) - Ambrož Alex + Bobošík Marek
- 34:02' (0:9) - Ambrož Alex + Vágner Michal
- 39:30' (0:10) - Švec Jakub + Urzedovský Tomáš , Ambrož Alex
- 40:24' (0:11) - Urzedovský Tomáš + Švec Jakub
|
|
|
46026 |
|
Jih + Západ |
16:30 |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
6 : 4 |
|
46030 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
12 : 4 |
|
46032 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
3 : 6 |
|
46031 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
5 : 2 |
|
46035 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
5 : 8 |
|
46036 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
4 : 2 |
|
| - (22 x) - Botko Patrik
- (4 x) - Botko Patrik
- 06:16' (1:1) - Kříha David
- 16:39' (2.min) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 21:09' (2.min) - Dadura Marek
- 37:03' (4:2) - Švec Jakub + Ambrož Alex , Vrzák Martin
|
|
|
46034 |
|
Jih + Západ |
12:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
2 : 13 |
|
46033 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
9 : 1 |
|
46037 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
7 : 1 |
|
46039 |
|
Jih + Západ |
12:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
0 : 3 |
|
46038 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
14 : 2 |
|
46040 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:30 |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
0 : 5 |
|
46029 |
|
Jih + Západ |
16:30 |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
7 : 3 |
|
- (14 x) - Botko Patrik
- (3 x) - Botko Patrik
- 02:48' (1:0) - Vágner Michal
- 04:42' (2:0) - Vágner Michal
- 04:59' (3:0) - Svoboda Marek + Vágner Michal
- 12:24' (4:0) - Vrzák Martin + Švec Jakub
- 21:05' (5:2) - Vágner Michal + Švec Jakub
- 37:40' (2.min) - Dadura Marek
- 38:28' (6:3) - Švec Jakub + Urzedovský Tomáš
- 44:52' (7:3) - Ambrož Alex
| |
|
|
46042 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
TJ Datels Blatná - SŽ |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
3 : 4 |
|
46044 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
TJ Snack Dobřany SŽ |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
2 : 6 |
|
| - (20 x) - Botko Patrik
- (2 x) - Botko Patrik
- 01:27' (1:1) - Merta Vojtěch + Vágner Michal
- 01:47' (1:2) - Kříha David + Svoboda Marek
- 10:00' (1:3) - Vrzák Martin + Dadura Marek
- 12:49' (1:4) - Svoboda Marek + Vrzák Martin
- 29:43' (2.min) - Ambrož Alex
- 32:32' (1:5) - Vrzák Martin + Urzedovský Tomáš
- 40:04' (2.min) - Vágner Michal
- 43:56' (2:6) - Štrauch Tobiáš
|
|
|
46041 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
2 : 5 |
|
46043 |
|
Jih + Západ |
13:00 |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
|
HC ŠD Písek - SŽ |
8 : 0 |
|
46045 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
SK Pedagog SŽ |
|
SK Suchdol n/Luž. SŽ |
0 : 5 |
|
- (13 x) - Botko Patrik
- (12 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- (2 x) - Botko Patrik
- (3 x) - Houdek Matyáš
- 15:05' (2.min) - Vágner Michal
- 19:51' (2.min) - Urzedovský Tomáš
- 23:27' (2.min) - Douda Patrik
- 27:20' (2.min) - Douda Patrik
- 41:12' (2.min) - Vrzák Martin
| |
|
|
46048 |
|
Jih + Západ |
10:00 |
|
Tatran Třemošná - SŽ |
|
HBC Plzeň SŽ |
0 : 6 |
|
46047 |
|
Jih + Západ |
11:00 |
|
HBC Prachatice SŽ |
|
SK Inter Blovice - SŽ |
5 : 3 |
|