Nábor nových členů

Týmy

Přihlášení

Naši sponzoři

  • eon
  • MH Print
  • starnet
  • Radio Kiss

Print  
Rozpis zápasů: TJ Datels Blatná - Př Ical export


   Č.utkání  Datum Čas Domácí   HostéVýsledek  
- 30.09.2018 09:00 HC ŠD Písek - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př2 : 1 Prohra
- 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př1 : 2 Prohra
- 30.09.2018 11:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice A - Př2 : 1 Vítězství
- 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Pedagog A - Př1 : 3 Prohra
- 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice A - Př : 
- 28.10.2018 12:00 HBC Prachatice B - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 28.10.2018 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př : 
- 28.10.2018 13:30 SK Pedagog A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 28.10.2018 15:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HC ŠD Písek - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 12:20 HC ŠD Písek - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 13:10 SK Pedagog A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 14:50 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice B - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 16:30 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 17:20 HBC Zliv - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 17.11.2018 18:10 HBC Prachatice A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 24.11.2018 10:00 HC ŠD Písek - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 24.11.2018 11:00 HBC Prachatice A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 24.11.2018 12:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Zliv - Př : 
- 24.11.2018 13:00 SK Pedagog A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 09:40 HBC Zliv - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 10:20 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice B - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 11:40 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice A - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 12:20 HC ŠD Písek - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Pedagog A - Př : 
- 30.03.2019 13:40 HBC Prachatice B - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 13.04.2019 11:20 HBC Prachatice B - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př0 : 2 Vítězství
- 13.04.2019 12:10 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice B - Př3 : 2 Vítězství
- 13.04.2019 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Pedagog A - Př2 : 2 Remíza
- 13.04.2019 13:50 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice A - Př1 : 4 Prohra
- 13.04.2019 14:40 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př0 : 9 Vítězství
- 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Pedagog A - Př0 : 1 Prohra
- 11.05.2019 10:15 HBC Prachatice A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 11.05.2019 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : Třeboň - Př : 
- 11.05.2019 13:10 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 11.05.2019 14:40 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice B - Př : 
- 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Zliv - Př : 
- 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : SK Pedagog A - Př : 
- 01.06.2019 13:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Olymp J.Hradec - Př : 
- 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HC ŠD Písek - Př : 
- 08.06.2019 10:15 HBC Prachatice A - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 08.06.2019 11:45 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Olymp J.Hradec - Př : 
- 08.06.2019 13:10 SK Suchdol n/Luž. - Př : TJ Datels Blatná - Př : 
- 08.06.2019 14:40 TJ Datels Blatná - Př : HBC Prachatice B - Př :